14.9.2018 – 25.9.2018 – Kyklády
skipper : Dr. Václav Kameníček
co-skipper : Dr. Dušan Sýkora
loď : Paki Nafi – Hanse 430e
Charter : Istion Athens
Athény – Serifos – Milos – Sifnos – Paros – Syros – Sounion – Athény
celkem : 253 Nm
30.9.2017 – 7.10.2017 – Chorvatsko
skipper : Ing. Petr Hykš
co-skipper : Dr. Václav Kameníček
loď : Pasok – Bavaria 40
Charter : Adriatic charter Sukošan
Sukošan – Pašman – Ždrelac - Ugljan – Zadar – Olic – Silba – Veli Rat – Ugljan – Poljana – Zadar - Sukošan
celkem : 138 Nm
6.3.2015 – 31.3.2015 – Karibik
kapitán : Dr. Václav Kameníček
co-skipper : ing. Pavel Horálek
loď : Eugenite - Lagoon 380
Charter : Corail Caraibes
Marina Bas du Fort Point-á-Pitre
Plavba :
Guadeloupe – Point-á-Pitre – Antigua (English Harbour) – Antigua (Jolly Harbour) – Nevis (Charlestown) – St. Eustatius – St. Barth (Gustavia) – St. Martin (Marina Louis Fort) - Saba (Wells´ Bay) – St. Kit (Porte Zante) – Nevis (Charlestown) – Montserrat (Little Bay) – Guadeloupe (Pigeon Island Bay) – Les Saintes ( Fort Napoleon) – Guadeloupe (Point-á-Pitre – Marina Bas du Fort)
celkem : 464 Nm
14.6.2014 – 20.6.2014 – Bretaň (St. Malo) – Normanské ostrovy :
kpt.: MUDr. Libor Chrastil
loď : Max 5 – Sun Odyssey 40.3 2006
charter : Naviloc St. Malo
Plavba :
St. Malo – St. Helier (Jersey) – St. Peter Port (Guernsey) – Sark - St. Helier (Jersey) – St. Malo
celkem : 156 Nm
15.9.2013 – 28.9.2013 – Egejské moře :
kpt.: Ing. Pavel Horálek
loď : Ermis – Bavaria 46 Cruiser
charter : Sun Yachting Kos
Plavba :
Kos – Nisiros – Astipalaia – Amorgos - Naxos – Mikonos – Ikaria – Fournoi – Patmos – Leros – Kalimnos – Kos
celkem : 320 Nm
15.9.2012 – 24.9.2012 – Lipari – Messina – Capri
kpt.: Dr. Václav Kameníček
loď : Giulia I – katamaran - Lagoon 380 – 2008
charter : Consorzio Starsail Salerno
Plavba :
Salerno – Stromboli – Filicudi – Vulcano – Lipari – Messina – Tropea – Palinuro – Capri – Salerno
noční plavba : 94 Nm
celkem : 469 Nm
19.4.2012 – 29.4.2012 – Skotsko - Hebridy
kpt.: Marek Filinger
loď : Pemva – Westerly Corsair 36
charter : Dunstaffnage Oban (Skotsko)
Plavba :
Dunstaffnage Oban – Port Ellen (Islay) – Iona – St. Kilda – Stornoway (Levis) – Mallaig – Tobermore (Mull) – Dunstaffnage Oban
noční plavba : 257 Nm
celkem : 587 Nm
17.9.2011 – 24.9.2011 – Elba, Kapraia
kpt.: Ing. Pavel Horálek
loď : Calipso - Sun Odyssey 36i
charter : Controvento Punta Ala
celkem : 137,5 Nm
23.1.2011 – 13.2.2011 : Le Marin – Martinique
kpt.: Jindřich Antropius
loď : Belle Ile - Harmony 42
charter : Dream Yacht Le Marin
Plavba :
Le Marin – Grande Anse (Martinique) – Portsmouth (Dominika) – Les Saintes – Portsmouth – Saint Pierre (Martinique) – Le Marin – Rodney Bay (St. Lucia) – Wallilabou Bay (St. Vincent) – Charlestown Bay (Canuan-Grenadiny) – Tobago Bays - Saltwhistle Bay - Chatham Bay (Union) - Cumberland Bay (St. Vincent) – Rodney Bay (St. Lucia) – Le Marin (Martinique)
celkem : 497 Nm
29.4.2010 – 2.5.2010 : Sukošan - kondiční plavba
kpt.: Jindřich Antropius
loď : 4 play - Oceanis 411
charter : NAVIGO Sukošan
plavba : Sukošan-Split-Šolta-M.Drvenik
celkem : 144 Nm
13.6.2009 – 20.6.2009 : Rogač
kpt.: Dr. Petr Krátký
loď : TIBET - Cyclades 43.4
charter : Sailing Europe Charter Split
plavba :
Rogač – Dubrovnik – Boka Kotorská – Dubrovni-Mljet-Korčula- Hvar – Šolta – Rogač
noční plavba : Rogač – Dubrovnik – 103Nm
celkem : 310 Nm
9.5.2009 – 16.5.2009 : Biograd na Moru - kapitánská kurz
kpt.: Vladimír Krška
loď : Fortuna - Sun Oddysey 34.2
charter : ASC Gomar Biograd na Moru
plavba :
Biograd n.M. – Šibenik – Skrjabin – Sali – Zadar – Biograd n.M.
15.5.2009 – kapit. zkoušky – Zadar
celkem : 172 Nm
14.6.2008 – 21.6.2008 : Sukošan
kpt.: Ing. Pavel Horálek
loď : MIRA - Oceanis 40
charter : ASTA Sukošan
plavba :
Sukošan – Mali Lošinj – Susak – Mali Lošinj – Crez – Sali – Kornati – Sukošan
celkem : 190 Nm
16.6.2007 – 23.6.2007 : Trogir
kpt.: Dr. Petr Krátký
loď : CRNIKA - ELAN 40
charter : ACI-Club Trogir
plavba :
Trogir – Hvar – Korčula – Dubrovnik – Mljet – Lastovo – Vis – Svetac – Vis – Trogir
celkem : 280 Nm